PORTOGALLO

Mondiali 2018

 

 

 

  ALL.FERNANDO Manuel Fernandes da Costa SANTOS      
         
  formazione titolare nella gara d'esordio ruolo pres. reti
1 RUI Pedro dos Santos PATRICIO (Sporting Lisbona)  p    
21 SOARES d    
3 PEPE Lima Ferreira Kepler Laveran (Besiktas - Turchia) d    
6  Jose Miguel da Rocha FONTE (Dalian Yifang - Cina) d    
5 GUERREIRO Raphael Adelino Josè (Borussia D.- Germania) d    
11 BERNARDO Mota Veiga de Carvalho SILVA (Manchester C. - Inghilterra) c    
8 Joao Filipe Iria Santos MOUTINHO (Monaco - Francia) c    
14 WILLIAM Silva de CARVALHO (Sporting Lisbona)   c    
16 BRUNO Miguel Borges FERNANDES (Sporting Lisbona)   c    
17 Goncalo Manuel Ghanchininho GUEDES (Valencia  a    
7 CRISTIANO RONALDO dos Santos Aveiro (Real Madrid - Spagna) a    
         
  Subentrati      
9 ANDRE' Miguel Valente SILVA (Milan - Italia) a    
10 JOAO MARIO Naval da Costa Eduardo (West Ham - Inghilterra) c    
20 QUARESMA Bernardo Ricardo Andrade (Besiktas - Turchia) a    
  A disposizione      
12 LOPES Anthony (Olympique L. - Francia) p    
2 BRUNO Eduardo Regufe Alves (Rangers G- Scozia) d    
4 MANUEL Henrique Tavares FERNANDES (Lokomotive M.- Russia) c    
13 RUBEN Santos Gato ALVES Dias (Benfica) d    
15 RICARDO Domingos Barbosa Pereira ( Porto) d    
18 GELSON Dany Batalha MARTINS (Sporting Lisbona)  a    
19 MARIO RUI Silva Duarte (Napoli - Italia) d    
23 ADRIEN Sebastien Perruchet SILVA (Leicester C.- Inghilterra) c    
22 BETO Antonio Alberto Bastos Pimparel (Goztepe - Turchia) p    

 

QUALIFICAZIONE:     
Gruppo     
     
     
     
     
     
     

POLONIA 2018

Mondiali 2018

 

  ALL. NAWALKA Adam      
         
  Formazione titolare nella gara d'esordio ruolo pres. reti
1 SZCESNY Wojciech (Juventus - Italia) p    
20 PISZCZEK Lukasz (Borussia D. - Germania) d    
4 CIONEK Thiago Rangel (Spal - Italia) d    
2 PAZDAN Michal (Legia Varsavia) d    
13 RYBUS Maciej (Lokomotive M.- Russia) d    
10 KRYCHOWIAK Grzegorz (West Bromwich - Inghilterra) c    
19 ZIELINSKI Piotr (Napoli - Italia) c    
16 BLASZCZYKOVSKI Jakub (Wolfsburg - Germania) m    
7 MILIK Arkadiusz (Napoli - Italia) a    
11 GROSICKI Kamil (Hill City - Inghilterra) m    
9 LEWANDOWSKI Robert (Bayern M. - Germania) a    
         
  Subentrati      
5 BEDNAREK Jan (Southampton - Inghilterra) d    
18 BERESZYNSKI Bartosz (Sampdoria - Italia) d    
23 KOWNACKI Dawid (Sampdoria - Italia) a    
  A disposizione      
22 FABIANSKI Lukasz (Swansea City - Galles) p    
3 JEDREJCZYK Artur (Legia Varsavia) d    
6 GORALSKI Jacek (Ludogorec - Bulgaria) c    
8 LINETTY Karol (Sampdoria - Italia) c    
14 TEODORCZYK Lukasz (Anderlecht - Belgio) a    
15 GLIK Kamil (Monaco - Francia) d    
17 PESZKO Slawomir (Lechia Danzica) c    
21 KURZAWA Rafal (Gornik Zabrze) c    
12 BIALKOWSKI Bartosz (Ipswich T.- Inghilterra) p    

 

QUALIFICAZIONE: 04/09/2016 Kazakistan - Polonia  2-2
Gruppo E (Europa) 08/10/2016 Polonia - Danimarca  3-2
Armenia 11/10/2016 Polonia - Armenia 2-1
Danimarca 11/11/2016 Romania - Polonia  0-3
Montenegro 26/03/2017 Montenegro - Polonia  1-2
Polonia 10/06/2017 Polonia - Romania  3-1
Kazakistan 01/09/2017 Danimarca - Polonia  4-0
Romania 04/09/2017 Polonia - Kazakistan  3-0
  05/10/2017 Armenia - Polonia  1-6
  08/10/2017 Polonia - Montenegro  4-2
     

INGHILTERRA 2018

Mondiali 2018

  

 

  ALL. SOUTHGATE Gareth      
         
  Formazione titolare nella gara d'esordio ruolo pres. reti
1 PICKFORD Jordan Lee (Everton) p    
2 WALKER Kyle Andrew (Manchester City) d    
5 STONES John (Manchester City)  d    
6 MAGUIRE Harry Jacob (Leicester City) d    
8 HENDERSON Jordan Brian (Liverpool) c    
12 TRIPPIER Kieran John (Tottenham) c    
18 YOUNG Ashley (Manchester Utd) c    
7 LINGARD Jesse Ellis (Manchester Utd) c    
20 ALLI Badimele Jermaine (Tottenham) c    
10 STERLING Raheem Shaquille (Manchester City)   a    
9 KANE Harry Edward (Tottenham)  a    
         
  Subentrati      
4 DIER Eric Jeremy Edgar (Tottenham) c    
19 RASHFORD Marcus (Manchester Utd) a    
21 LOFTUS-CHEEK Ruben (Crystal Palace) c    
  A disposizione      
13 BUTLAND Jack (Stoke City) p    
3 ROSE Daniel Lee (Tottenham)  d    
11 VARDY Jamie Richard (Leicester City) a    
14 WELBECK Mensah Daniel Nii Tackie (Arsenal) a    
15 CAHILL Gary James (Chelsea) d    
16 JONES Philip Anthony (Manchester Utd) d    
17 DELPH Fabian (Manchester City)  c    
22 ARNOLD Trent Alexander (Liverpool) d    
23 POPE Nicholas David (Burnley) p    

 

QUALIFICAZIONE:  04/09/2016  Slovacchia - Inghilterra  0-1
Gruppo F (Europa)  08/10/2016  Inghilterra - Malta  2-0
 Inghilterra  11/10/2016  Slovenia - Inghilterra  0-0
 Lituania  11/11/2016  Inghilterra - Scozia  3-0
 Malta  26/03/2017  Inghilterra - Lituania  2-0
 Scozia  10/06/2017  Scozia - Inghilterra  2-2
 Slovacchia  01/09/2017  Malta - Inghilterra  0-4
 Slovenia  04/09/2017  Inghilterra - Slovenia  2-1
   05/10/2017  Inghilterra - Slovenia  1-0
   08/10/2017  Lituania - Inghilterra  0-1
     

 

ISLANDA 2018

Mondiali 2018